Reading Amateur Regatta

All information on Reading's best Rowing Event.

R E A D I N G   A M A T E U R    R E G A T T A

Saturday 11th &  Sunday 12th June 2022

Rowing in Reading since 1842

Reading Amateur Regatta (Sat)

Saturday 11th June 2022

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Switch to Sunday 12 June 2022

1) Open Coxed Fours (Band A)

For the Guinness Cup

 1) Thames RC─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 2         
                                          ├────────────────┐
 2) Reading RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 59 11:34  │ Crew 3         
                                                           ├────────────────
 3) University of Bristol─────────────────┐ Crew 3         │ Race 89 12:58  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 4) Henley RC─────────────────────────────┘ Race 60 11:37  

2) Open Coxed Fours (Band B)

 5) Abingdon School (Forrest)─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 5         
                                                          ├────────────────┐
 7) University College London─────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:25  │ Crew 5         
                                                                           ├────────────────
 9) Abingdon School (Willis)──────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 88 12:55  
                                                          │ Crew 9         │
 11) Wallingford RC──────────────────────┐ Crew 11        ├────────────────┘
                                         ├────────────────┘ Race 57 11:28  
 12) Vesta RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 208 10:24 

4) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

For the Lipscombe Cup

 13) Eton College───┐ Crew 14        
                    ├────────────────
 14) Radley College─┘ Race 86 12:52  

5) Junior 16 Coxed Fours

For the Jane Club UK Trophy

 16) Pangbourne College──────┐ Crew 16        
                             ├────────────────┐
 17) Eton College────────────┘ Race 52 11:19  │ Crew 18        
                                              ├────────────────
 18) Royal Shrewsbury School─┐ Crew 18        │ Race 85 12:49  
                             ├────────────────┘
 19) Radley College──────────┘ Race 53 11:22  

6) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band A)

 20) Radley College (Hall)────────────────┐ Crew 21        
                                          ├────────────────┐
 21) Eton College (Bell)──────────────────┘ Race 50 11:13  │ Crew 21        
                                                           ├────────────────
 22) Eton College (O'Sullivan)────────────┐ Crew 23        │ Race 84 12:19  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 23) Radley College (Hunter)──────────────┘ Race 51 11:16  

7) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band B)

 24) Pangbourne College (Maleham)─┐ Crew 24        
                                  ├────────────────┐
 25) Latymer Upper School─────────┘ Race 48 11:07  │ Crew 26        
                                                   ├────────────────
 26) Shiplake College─────────────┐ Crew 26        │ Race 83 12:46  
                                  ├────────────────┘
 27) Pangbourne College (Carter)──┘ Race 49 11:10  

8) Women's Coxed Fours (Band A)

For the J.P. Turrill Challenge Cup

 28) Reading RC (Miles)──────┐ Crew 29        
                             ├────────────────┐
 29) Vesta RC (Whitby)───────┘ Race 10 10:01  │ Crew 30        
                                              ├────────────────┐
 30) University of Bristol────────────────────┘ Race 46 10:57  │ Crew 30        
                                                               ├────────────────
 31) Marlow RC (Dudley)───────────────────────┐                │ Race 82 12:43  
                                              │ Crew 33        │
 32) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC─┐ Crew 33        ├────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 47 11:04  
 33) Reading RC (Chenje)─────┘ Race 11 09:19  

9) Women's Coxed Fours (Band B)

 35) University College London (Mozumdar)─┐ Crew 36        
                                          ├────────────────┐
 36) Vesta RC (Genillard)─────────────────┘ Race 44 10:51  │ Crew 37        
                                                           ├────────────────
 37) Marlow RC (Franek)───────────────────┐ Crew 37        │ Race 81 12:40  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 38) University College London (Janin)────┘ Race 45 10:54  

10) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

For the Tonbridge Cup

 39) Lady Eleanor Holles──────────────────────┐
                                              │ Crew 39        
 40) Sir William Perkins─────┐ Crew 41        ├────────────────
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 80 12:37  
 41) Kingston Grammar School─┘ Race 43 10:48  

11) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours

For the James E. Mallard Cup

 42) Sir William Perkins (Fletcher)──────────────────┐ Crew 43        
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 43) Wallingford RC──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 41 10:42  │ Crew 44        
                                                                      ├────────────────
 44) Wimbledon High School───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 79 12:34  
                                                     │ Crew 44        │
 45) Sir William Perkins (Basra)────┐ Crew 45        ├────────────────┘
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 42 10:45  
 47) Pangbourne College─────────────┘ Race 8 09:07   

12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band A)

 48) Lady Eleanor Holles───────────┐ Crew 48        
                                   ├────────────────┐
 49) Sir William Perkins (Soliman)─┘ Race 20 09:39  │ Crew 48        
                                                    ├────────────────
 50) Henley RC─────────────────────┐ Crew 50        │ Race 58 11:31  
                                   ├────────────────┘
 51) Sir William Perkins (Thomas)──┘ Race 21 09:42  

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band B)

 52) Latymer Upper School────────────────────────────┐
                                                     │ Crew 53        
 53) Wallingford RC─────────────────┐ Crew 53        ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 78 12:31  
 54) Sir William Perkins (Johnston)─┘ Race 40 10:39  

14) Open Coxless Fours (Band A)

For the Stanmore Challenge Bowl

 55) Nonesuch BC──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 55        
                                              ├────────────────┐
 56) Marlow RC (Gray)─────────────────────────┘ Race 38 10:33  │ Crew 57        
                                                               ├────────────────
 57) Marlow RC (Evans)────────────────────────┐                │ Race 77 12:28  
                                              │ Crew 57        │
 58) Thames RC───────────────┐ Crew 59        ├────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 39 10:36  
 59) Taurus BC───────────────┘ Race 6 09:04   

15) Open Coxless Fours (Band B)

 60) Hereford RC───────────────────────────────┐ Crew 60        
                                               ├────────────────┐
 61) Henley RC─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 4 10:17   │ Crew 60        
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 62) East India Club Rowing Section (Clements)──────────────────┘ Race 36 11:00  │ Crew 60        
                                                                                 ├────────────────
 63) Oxford University Lightweights─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 76 12:25  
                                                                │ Crew 63        │
 64) East India Club Rowing Section (O.chida)──┐ Crew 64        ├────────────────┘
                                               ├────────────────┘ Race 37 10:30  
 65) Staines BC────────────────────────────────┘ Race 5 09:01   

16) Schools/Junior Coxless Fours

For the Reading Challenge Bowl

 66) Eton College (Montagu)──────────────────┐
                                             │ Crew 66        
 67) Eton College (Watson)──┐ Crew 68        ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 75 12:22  
 68) Radley College─────────┘ Race 35 10:21  

17) Women's Coxless Fours (Band A)

For the Sandeman Challenge Cup

 69) Marlow RC────────┐ Crew 70        
                      ├────────────────
 70) Vesta RC (Kelly)─┘ Race 74 12:16  

18) Women's Coxless Fours (Band B)

 71) Oxford Univ LWBC────────┐ Crew 71        
                             ├────────────────┐
 72) University of Bristol───┘ Race 32 10:08  │ Crew 71        
                                              ├────────────────
 73) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC─┐ Crew 73        │ Race 73 12:13  
                             ├────────────────┘
 74) Vesta RC (Norman)───────┘ Race 33 10:11  

19) Women's Coxless Fours (Band C)

 75) Wallingford RC─────────────────────┐
                                        │ Crew 76        
 76) Maidstone Invicta─┐ Crew 76        ├────────────────
                       ├────────────────┘ Race 72 12:10  
 77) Maidenhead RC─────┘ Race 30 10:03  

20) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band A)

 78) Wimbledon High School (Reiniger)─┐ Crew 78        
                                      ├────────────────┐
 84) Sir William Perkins (Stockham)───┘ Race 28 09:57  │ Crew 80        
                                                       ├────────────────
 80) Pangbourne College (Madrin)──────┐ Crew 80        │ Race 71 12:07  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 81) Wimbledon High School (Fisher)───┘ Race 29 10:00  

21) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band B)

 82) Sir William Perkins (Chinn)──────────────────────┐ Crew 82        
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 83) Pangbourne College (Keeble)──────────────────────┘ Race 26 09:51  │ Crew 79        
                                                                       ├────────────────
 79) Wimbledon High School (Farrell)──────────────────┐                │ Race 70 12:04  
                                                      │ Crew 79        │
 85) Wimbledon High School (Kipps)───┐ Crew 85        ├────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 27 09:54  
 86) Pangbourne College (Keane)──────┘ Race 3 08:55   

22) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band C)

 89) Sir William Perkins (Coleman)───────────────────┐
                                                     │ Crew 89        
 87) Wimbledon High School (Topple)─┐ Crew 87        ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 69 12:01  
 88) Sir William Perkins (Baker)────┘ Race 24 09:48  

23) Open Coxless Pairs (Band A)

For the Dymore─Brown Challenge Trophy

 91) Eton College─┐ Crew 91        
                  ├────────────────
 92) Reading RC───┘ Race 68 11:58  

24) Open Coxless Pairs (Band B)

 94) Bournemouth Univ.────────────────────────┐
                                              │ Crew 94        
 95) Kingston Grammar School─┐ Crew 95        ├────────────────
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 67 11:55  
 96) Abingdon RC─────────────┘ Race 23 09:45  

25) Women's Coxless Pairs

For the J. Haslam Trophy

 97) Maidstone Invicta──────────────────┐
                                        │ Crew 97        
 98) Reading RC────────┐ Crew 99        ├────────────────
                       ├────────────────┘ Race 66 11:52  
 99) Hereford RC───────┘ Race 19 09:36  

26) Open Double Sculls (Band A)

For the Harrison─Jones Trophy

 101) Twickenham RC────────────────────┐ Crew 101       
                                       ├────────────────
 100) Latymer/London───────────────────┘ Race 65 11:50  

27) Open Double Sculls (Band B)

 102) Groton School RC, USA───────┐ Crew 104       
                                  ├────────────────
 104) Reading RC──────────────────┘ Race 64 11:47  

28) Women's Double Sculls (Band A)

For the Newman Memorial Trophy

 106) Sir William Perkins───────────────────────────┐ Crew 106       
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 107) Kingston Grammar School───────────────────────┘ Race 1 08:50   │ Crew 106       
                                                                     ├────────────────┐
 108) Twickenham RC (Lindo/Blackett)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 34 10:14  │ Crew 111       
                                                                                      ├────────────────
 109) Twickenham/Imperial────────────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 63 11:45  
                                                                     │ Crew 111       │
 110) Mortlake A & A BC─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 111       ├────────────────┘
                                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 31 10:06  
 111) Reading RC────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 2 08:52   

29) Women's Double Sculls (Band B)

 112) University of Bristol───────────────────┐ Crew 113       
                                              ├────────────────┐
 113) Henley RC───────────────────────────────┘ Race 15 09:24  │ Crew 113       
                                                               ├────────────────
 114) Oxford LWBC/Reading─────────────────────┐ Crew 114       │ Race 62 11:42  
                                              ├────────────────┘
 115) Hartpury University & College Boat Club─┘ Race 16 09:27  

30) Women's Double Sculls (Band C)

 118) Maidstone Invicta───────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ Crew 118       
 116) Twickenham RC (Lewis/Owen)─┐ Crew 117       ├────────────────
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 61 11:40  
 117) Reading RC (Walker/Hatlee)─┘ Race 13 09:22  

31) Open Eights (Band A)

For the Reading Grand Challenge Cup

 201) Nonesuch BC──────────────────────┐ Crew 201       
                                       ├────────────────┐
 202) Thames RC────────────────────────┘ Race 172 16:39 │ Crew 205       
                                                        ├────────────────
 204) University of Bristol────────────┐ Crew 205       │ Race 204 18:20 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 205) Shiplake College─────────────────┘ Race 173 16:42 

32) Open Eights (Band B)

 206) University College London (Kenway)─┐ Crew 207       
                                         ├────────────────┐
 207) Pangbourne College─────────────────┘ Race 170 16:33 │ Crew 207       
                                                          ├────────────────
 208) East India Club Rowing Section─────┐ Crew 208       │ Race 203 18:17 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 209) Twickenham RC──────────────────────┘ Race 171 16:36 

33) Open Eights (Band C)

 210) Monmouth School BC─────────────────┐ Crew 210       
                                         ├────────────────┐
 211) Vesta RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 168 16:27 │ Crew 210       
                                                          ├────────────────
 212) University College London (Warsop)─┐ Crew 213       │ Race 202 18:14 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 213) Oxford University Lightweights─────┘ Race 169 16:30 

34) Schools/Junior Eights (Band A)

For the The University of Reading Challenge Trophy

 215) Groton School RC, USA───────┐ Crew 215       
                                  ├────────────────┐
 217) Shiplake College────────────┘ Race 166 16:21 │ Crew 218       
                                                   ├────────────────
 218) Latymer Upper School (Wild)─┐ Crew 218       │ Race 201 18:11 
                                  ├────────────────┘
 219) Eton College────────────────┘ Race 167 16:24 

35) Schools/Junior Eights (Band B)

 220) Latymer Upper School (Matteuzzi)─┐ Crew 222       
                                       ├────────────────
 222) Bryanston School BC──────────────┘ Race 200 18:08 

36) Junior 16 Eights

 223) Radley College──────────────────────┐ Crew 223       
                                          ├────────────────┐
 224) Pangbourne College──────────────────┘ Race 163 16:11 │ Crew 225       
                                                           ├────────────────
 225) Eton College────────────────────────┐                │ Race 199 18:05 
                                          │ Crew 225       │
 226) Abingdon School────┐ Crew 226       ├────────────────┘
                         ├────────────────┘ Race 164 16:14 
 227) Shiplake College───┘ Race 119 15:00 

37) Junior 15 Eights (Band A)

 228) Radley College──────────────────┐ Crew 228       
                                      ├────────────────┐
 229) Latymer Upper School (Ede─Bray)─┘ Race 161 16:05 │ Crew 228       
                                                       ├────────────────
 230) St Edward's School──────────────┐ Crew 230       │ Race 198 18:02 
                                      ├────────────────┘
 233) Eton College (Bell)─────────────┘ Race 162 16:08 

38) Junior 15 Eights (Band B)

 236) Shiplake College (Scanlon)──────────────────────┐ Crew 232       
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 232) Eton College (Taylor─Johnson)───────────────────┘ Race 160 16:02 │ Crew 232       
                                                                       ├────────────────
 234) Latymer Upper School (Kirsten)──────────────────┐                │ Race 197 17:59 
                                                      │ Crew 237       │
 237) Shiplake College (Poundall)────┐ Crew 237       ├────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 213 15:59 
 238) Pangbourne College─────────────┘ Race 212 14:24 

40) Women's Eights (Band A)

For the Austin Balsom Challenge Cup

 239) WPI Crew (Bazakas─Chamberlain)────┐ Crew 239       
                                        ├────────────────┐
 240) Putney Town RC (Crowe)────────────┘ Race 117 14:10 │ Crew 239       
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 241) Vesta RC (Dunlop)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 156 15:53 │ Crew 242       
                                                                          ├────────────────
 242) Vesta RC (Vine)────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 195 17:56 
                                                         │ Crew 242       │
 243) Clark University, USA (Brown)─────┐ Crew 243       ├────────────────┘
                                        ├────────────────┘ Race 157 15:56 
 244) Mortlake A & A BC─────────────────┘ Race 118 14:13 

41) Women's Eights (Band B)

 245) Wimbledon High School──────────────┐ Crew 245       
                                         ├────────────────┐
 246) University of Bristol──────────────┘ Race 154 15:47 │ Crew 245       
                                                          ├────────────────
 247) University College London (Cozens)─┐ Crew 247       │ Race 194 17:53 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 248) Putney Town RC (In Der Rieden)─────┘ Race 155 15:50 

42) Women's Eights (Band C)

 249) Clark University, USA (Franks)─┐ Crew 250       
                                     ├────────────────┐
 250) Oxford LWBC/Reading────────────┘ Race 152 15:41 │ Crew 250       
                                                      ├────────────────
 251) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC────────┐ Crew 252       │ Race 193 17:50 
                                     ├────────────────┘
 252) WPI Crew (Smith)───────────────┘ Race 153 15:44 

43) Women's Eights (Band D)

 253) Reading RC──────────────────────────┐ Crew 253       
                                          ├────────────────
 254) University College London (Griffin)─┘ Race 151 15:38 

44) Women's Schools/Junior Eights

For the Royal Military College Challenge Cup

 256) Latymer Upper School (Kirkwood)──┐ Crew 256       
                                       ├────────────────┐
 257) Sir William Perkins──────────────┘ Race 115 14:07 │ Crew 258       
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 258) St Edward's School────────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:28 │ Crew 258       
                                                                         ├────────────────
 259) Latymer Upper School (Mirrazavi)──────────────────┐                │ Race 191 17:47 
                                                        │ Crew 260       │
 260) Lady Eleanor Holles──────────────┐ Crew 260       ├────────────────┘
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 150 15:35 
 261) Pangbourne College───────────────┘ Race 116 13:35 

45) Women's Junior 15 Eights

 262) Latymer Upper School (Ballarati)─┐ Crew 263       
                                       ├────────────────┐
 263) Sir William Perkins──────────────┘ Race 147 15:22 │ Crew 263       
                                                        ├────────────────
 264) St Edward's School───────────────┐ Crew 265       │ Race 190 17:44 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 265) Latymer Upper School (Byun)──────┘ Race 148 15:25 

46) Open Quads

For the Reading Challenge Vase (George Palmer Ch. Vase)

 266) Reading Univ────────────────────────────┐ Crew 266       
                                              ├────────────────┐
 267) Oxford University Lightweights──────────┘ Race 145 15:16 │ Crew 266       
                                                               ├────────────────
 268) RAF RC──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 269       │ Race 189 17:41 
                                              ├────────────────┘
 269) Hartpury University & College Boat Club─┘ Race 146 15:19 

47) Schools/Junior Quads

For the Colonel Field Challenge Trophy

 270) Shiplake College──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 270       
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 271) Wycliffe Junior RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 143 15:10 │ Crew 270       
                                                                     ├────────────────
 272) Windsor Boys School───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 188 17:38 
                                                    │ Crew 273       │
 273) Kingston Grammar School──────┐ Crew 273       ├────────────────┘
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 144 15:13 
 274) Latymer Upper School─────────┘ Race 114 14:04 

48) Junior 16 Quads

For the Vulcan Challenge Shield

 275) Royal Shrewsbury School─┐ Crew 275       
                              ├────────────────
 276) Windsor Boys School─────┘ Race 175 16:48 

49) Women's Quads (Band A)

For the Logan Dahne Cup

 278) Reading Univ (Turner)────────────────────┐
                                               │ Crew 280       
 279) Wycliffe Junior RC──────┐ Crew 280       ├────────────────
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 187 17:35 
 280) Reading Univ (Atkinson)─┘ Race 142 15:07 

50) Women's Quads (Band B)

 284) Mortlake A & A BC──────────────────────────┐ Crew 284       
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 286) University of Bristol──────────────────────┘ Race 140 15:04 │ Crew 284       
                                                                  ├────────────────
 283) Oxford LWBC/Reading────────────────────────┐                │ Race 186 17:32 
                                                 │ Crew 283       │
 281) Bournemouth Univ.─────────┐ Crew 282       ├────────────────┘
                                ├────────────────┘ Race 139 15:01 
 282) University College London─┘ Race 112 13:57 

51) Women's Schools/Junior Quads

For the RMA Challenge Cup

 290) Kingston Grammar School─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 290       
                                                          ├────────────────┐
 292) Agnes Irwin School, USA─────────────────────────────┘ Race 138 14:58 │ Crew 289       
                                                                           ├────────────────
 289) Wycliffe Junior RC──────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 185 17:29 
                                                          │ Crew 289       │
 287) Shiplake College───────────────────┐ Crew 288       ├────────────────┘
                                         ├────────────────┘ Race 137 14:55 
 288) Sir William Perkins────────────────┘ Race 110 13:54 

52) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 293) Windsor Boys School (Richards)─────────────────────────┐
                                                             │ Crew 295       
 294) Wallingford RC────────────────────────┐ Crew 295       ├────────────────
                                            ├────────────────┘ Race 184 17:26 
 295) Windsor Boys School (Urquhart Irvine)─┘ Race 136 14:52 

53) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 296) Pangbourne College──────────────┐ Crew 297       
                                      ├────────────────┐
 297) Radley College (Wilson)─────────┘ Race 108 13:48 │ Crew 297       
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 298) Windsor Boys School (Thornton)───────────────────┘ Race 134 14:42 │ Crew 299       
                                                                        ├────────────────
 299) Windsor Boys School (Curtis)─────────────────────┐                │ Race 183 17:23 
                                                       │ Crew 299       │
 300) Windsor Boys School (Dumych)────┐ Crew 300       ├────────────────┘
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 135 14:49 
 301) Radley College (Hughes)─────────┘ Race 109 13:51 

54) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 302) Henley RC───────────┐ Crew 302       
                          ├────────────────
 303) Sir William Perkins─┘ Race 174 16:45 

55) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 304) Wallingford RC (Peters)────────┐ Crew 305       
                                     ├────────────────┐
 305) Windsor Boys School (Stanford)─┘ Race 132 14:37 │ Crew 305       
                                                      ├────────────────
 306) Windsor Boys School (Finnis)───┐ Crew 306       │ Race 182 17:21 
                                     ├────────────────┘
 307) Wallingford RC (Mould)─────────┘ Race 133 14:39 

56) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 308) Pangbourne College─────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 309       
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 309) Sir William Perkins (Srivastava)───────────────────┘ Race 128 14:27 │ Crew 312       
                                                                          ├────────────────
 310) Sir William Perkins (Bell)─────────────────────────┐ Crew 312       │ Race 181 17:18 
                                                         ├────────────────┘
 312) Henley RC──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:29 

57) Open Sculls (Band A)

For the Charles Dodd Challenge Cup

 314) Twickenham RC────────────┐ Crew 314       
                               ├────────────────
 315) Reading Univ─────────────┘ Race 180 17:16 

58) Open Sculls (Band B)

 318) Bournemouth Univ.─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │ Crew 317       
 316) Hartpury University & College Boat Club (Brooke)─┐ Crew 317       ├────────────────
                                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 179 17:13 
 317) Wallingford RC───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 125 14:21 

59) Open Sculls (Band C)

 323) Hartpury University & College Boat Club (Dawson)──────────────────┐
                                                                        │ Crew 321       
 320) University of Bristol────────────────────────────┐ Crew 321       ├────────────────
                                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 178 17:11 
 321) University College London────────────────────────┘ Race 123 14:19 

60) Women's Sculls (Band A)

For the Miller Cup

 324) Mortlake A & A BC─────────────┐ Crew 325       
                                    ├────────────────┐
 325) Oxford Academicals RC─────────┘ Race 103 13:40 │ Crew 326       
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 326) Twickenham RC (Blackett)───────────────────────┘ Race 130 14:32 │
                                                                      │ Crew 328       
 328) Reading RC────────────────────┐ Crew 328                        ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┐                │ Race 177 17:08 
 329) Twickenham RC (Obukohwo)──────┘ Race 105 13:43 │ Crew 328       │
                                                     ├────────────────┘
 330) Oxford Univ LWBC──────────────┐ Crew 331       │ Race 131 14:34 
                                    ├────────────────┘
 331) Twickenham RC (Lindo)─────────┘ Race 106 13:45 

61) Women's Sculls (Band B)

 332) Hartpury University & College Boat Club (Walker)──────────────────────┐
                                                                            │ Crew 335       
 334) Henley RC────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 335       ├────────────────
                                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 176 17:01 
 335) Hartpury University & College Boat Club (De Winnaar)─┘ Race 102 13:38